SEP 30
5:30 PM
Jr High Girls Basketball
Dollar Bay at 
Baraga
0
0
Baraga, MI 49908, USA Map
SEP 30
6:30 PM
JV Football (Not Available Yet)
L'Anse/Baraga at 
Negaunee
0
0
Negaunee, MI 49866, USA Map
OCT 01
7:00 PM
Varsity Football (Not Available Yet)
Negaunee at 
L'Anse/Baraga
0
0
L'Anse, MI 49946, USA Map
OCT 02
10:00 AM
JV Volleyball
West Iron County Tournament
West Iron County High School, 701 Garfield Ave, Iron River, MI 49935, USA Map
OCT 04
4:00 PM
Jr High Girls Basketball
Baraga at 
Hancock
0
0
Hancock, MI 49930, USA Map
OCT 05
5:30 PM
Varsity Volleyball
Baraga at 
Watersmeet
0
0
Watersmeet, MI 49969, USA Map
OCT 06
5:30 PM
JV Volleyball
Baraga at 
Dollar Bay
0
0
Dollar Bay, MI, USA Map
OCT 06
6:30 PM
Varsity Volleyball
Baraga at 
Dollar Bay
0
0
Dollar Bay, MI, USA Map
OCT 07
4:00 PM
Cross Country
Houghton Invite (HS & MS)
Michigan Tech Trails Parking, Mill Rd, Houghton, MI 49931, USA Map
OCT 07
6:30 PM
JV Football (Not Available Yet)
Westwood at 
L'Anse/Baraga
0
0
L'Anse, MI 49946, USA Map
OCT 08
5:30 PM
Jr High Girls Basketball
Calumet at 
Baraga
0
0
Baraga, MI 49908, USA Map
OCT 08
7:00 PM
Varsity Football (Not Available Yet)
L'Anse/Baraga at 
Westwood
0
0
Westwood High School, 300 Westwood Dr, Ishpeming, MI 49849, USA Map
OCT 11
5:30 PM
Jr High Girls Basketball
Ontonagon at 
Baraga
0
0
Baraga, MI 49908, USA Map
OCT 12
5:00 PM
Jr High Football (Not Available Yet)
Ontonagon at 
L'Anse/Baraga
0
0
L'Anse, MI 49946, USA Map
OCT 14
4:00 PM
Cross Country
Copper Mountain Conference Finals
Ontonagon, MI 49953, USA Map
OCT 14
5:30 PM
Jr High Girls Basketball
Houghton at 
Baraga
0
0
Baraga, MI 49908, USA Map
OCT 14
5:30 PM
JV Volleyball
Baraga at 
Lake Linden
0
0
Lake Linden, MI 49945, USA Map
OCT 14
6:30 PM
Varsity Volleyball
Baraga at 
Lake Linden
0
0
Lake Linden, MI 49945, USA Map
OCT 14
6:30 PM
JV Football (Not Available Yet)
L'Anse/Baraga at 
Manistique
0
0
Manistique, MI 49854, USA Map
OCT 15
7:00 PM
Varsity Football (Not Available Yet)
Manistique at 
L'Anse/Baraga
0
0
L'Anse, MI 49946, USA Map